Day 1 - Ladies & Men's Head-to-Head Competition Images

Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS) of Team Europe
Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS) of Team Europe
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Evgenia Medvedeva (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Gracie Gold (USA / Team North America)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Satoko Miyahara (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 1 - Sinead Kerr of Icenetwork interviews Christopher Dean, captain of Team Europe
Ladies Group 1 - Sinead Kerr of Icenetwork interviews Christopher Dean, captain of Team Europe
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Elena Radionova (RUS / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman (CAN / Team North America)
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman (CAN / Team North America)
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman (CAN / Team North America)
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman (CAN / Team North America)
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman waits for her score
Ladies Group 2 - Gabrielle Daleman waits for her score
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN) with Team Asia
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN) with Team Asia
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 2 - Rika Hongo (JPN / Team Asia)
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero (ITA / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero (ITA / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero (ITA / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero (ITA / Team Europe)
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero receives applause from Team Europe
Ladies Group 2 - Roberta Rodeghiero receives applause from Team Europe